2026 WPF Membership Form Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.Name *FirstLastAddressAddress Line 1Address Line 2City— Select state —AlabamaAlaskaArizonaArkansasCaliforniaColoradoConnecticutDelawareDistrict of ColumbiaFloridaGeorgiaHawaiiIdahoIllinoisIndianaIowaKansasKentuckyLouisianaMaineMarylandMassachusettsMichiganMinnesotaMississippiMissouriMontanaNebraskaNevadaNew HampshireNew JerseyNew MexicoNew YorkNorth CarolinaNorth DakotaOhioOklahomaOregonPennsylvaniaRhode IslandSouth CarolinaSouth DakotaTennesseeTexasUtahVermontVirginiaWashingtonWest VirginiaWisconsinWyomingStateZip CodeEmail *Phone *Date of Membership(Expires Dec 31 same year)Descendant of (Check if applicable)HiramJamesAnnual Membership LevelsWPF membership grants VIP Gala seating, WPF swag and goodiesLifetime Membership – $5000 (onetime payment-receive WPF pen, salad fork & spoon serve ware, shopper tote, clear event bag, phone stand w/ear buds, phone wallet, card deck, and In Praise of Hiram book and 2-2027 Gala tickets) Enter Lifetime QtyLifetime Fee Total$0.00Corporation Membership – $2000 (receive Executive WPF pen, Shoppers tote, 10 WPF pencils and rulers, card deck, clear event bag, & phone stand w/earbuds) Enter Corporation QtyAnnual Fee $2000Corporation Fee Total$0.00Small Business – $500 (receive Executive WPF pen, Shoppers tote, & 10 WPF pencils) Enter Small Business QtyAnnual Fee $500Small Business Fee Total $0.00Wilson Legacy – $250 (receive Exec pen, shopper tote, clear event bag, card deck, Salad fork & Spoon serve ware, ruler, and 10 WPF pencils) Enter Wilson Legacy QtyAnnual Fee $250Wilson Legacy Fee Total $0.00Non-Profit Organization – $150 (WPF pen, clear event bag, 10 WPF pencils, Salad fork & Spoon serve ware). Enter Non-Profit Organization QtyAnnual Fee $150Non-Profit Fee Total$0.00Gold – $100 (receive WPF stylus pen, shopper tote, 5 WPF pencils, & ruler) Enter Gold QtyAnnual Fee $100Gold Fee Total$0.00Silver – $50 (receive WPF stylus pen,5 WPF pencils & ruler) Enter Silver QtyAnnual Fee $50Silver Fee Total $0.00Bronze – $25 (receive 5 WPF pencils, & ruler) Enter Bronze QtyAnnual Fee $25Bronze Fee Total$0.00Total Membership Fee $0.00 Email Enter Silver All monetary donations made to The Wilson Pottery Foundation, a 501(c)(3) IRS complaint organization, are tax deductible. Square *CardName on CardSubmit